Helms of Faith: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
* Helm of Faith are a part of the [[18 Direction of Prayer|Episode 18]] update.
* Helm of Faith are a part of the [[18 Direction of Prayer|Episode 18]] update.


Line 6: Line 8:
Assad (Wolf village) offers Helms of Faith at reputation level 4, for 1250 {{#item:1000405}} each. <br>
Assad (Wolf village) offers Helms of Faith at reputation level 4, for 1250 {{#item:1000405}} each. <br>
[[File:Assad18.png]]  
[[File:Assad18.png]]  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;"
|colspan="2" |Helm of Faith
|colspan="2" |Helm of Faith
|- style="background-color:#E7EEF8;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%;"|Item
| style="width: 55%;"|Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:400178}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400178}}
| {{#item:400178}} <br> {{#itemDesc:400178}}