Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| {{#item:31171}} | | {{#item:31171}} | ||
| {{#item:31172}} | | {{#item:31172}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="2"|Category 7 | |colspan="2"|Category 7 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 123: | ||
| {{#item:31823}} | | {{#item:31823}} | ||
| {{#item:31836}} | | {{#item:31836}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Coming soon Category 8-9! | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="2"|Category 8 | |colspan="2"|Category 8 | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 30 August 2023
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy newer costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
| Items | |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
| Juni, July and August | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| September, October and November | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| December, January and February | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| March, April and May | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |