Abyss Lake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="background-color:#fef6e7;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#fef6e7;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;" | ||
|rowspan="4"|Enchant blabla is for item bblabla | |rowspan="4"|Enchant blabla is for item bblabla | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color:#fef6e7;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;" | |- style="background-color:#fef6e7;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;" | ||
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Image | | style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Image | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 19 April 2021
Abyss Lake Lvl 4 Dungeon
Equipment
| Image | Name | Description | Crafting |
Enchant
| Enchant blabla is for item bblabla | |||
| Image | Name | Option 1 | Option 2 |
Monsters
| Image | Name | Level | HP | Size/Race/Element |
Cards
| Card | Type | Effect |