14,534
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Equipment List == | |||
== | {{:Ancient Hero / Patent / Hero-LT Weapon Reform}} | ||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="6" |Weapon List | ||
|- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Ancient Hero | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Patent | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Hero-LT | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:590003}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590003}} | |||
|{{#item:590012}} | |{{#item:590012}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:590012}} | |{{#itemDesc:590012}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:590030}} | |{{#itemDesc:590030}} | ||
|- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:32018}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32018}} | |||
|{{#item:530006}} | |{{#item:530006}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:530006}} | |{{#itemDesc:530006}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:530019}} | |{{#itemDesc:530019}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:28630}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28630}} | |||
|{{#item:540011}} | |{{#item:540011}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:540011}} | |{{#itemDesc:540011}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:540035}} | |{{#itemDesc:540035}} | ||
|- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:500003}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:500003}} | |||
|{{#item:500017}} | |{{#item:500017}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500017}} | |{{#itemDesc:500017}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500038}} | |{{#itemDesc:500038}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:28744}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28744}} | |||
|{{#item:510019}} | |{{#item:510019}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510019}} | |{{#itemDesc:510019}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510040}} | |{{#itemDesc:510040}} | ||
|- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |- style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:510006}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510006}} | |||
|{{#item:510020}} | |{{#item:510020}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510020}} | |{{#itemDesc:510020}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 52: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510041}} | |{{#itemDesc:510041}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:2048}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:2048}} | |||
|{{#item:640011}} | |{{#item:640011}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:640011}} | |{{#itemDesc:640011}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 59: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:640027}} | |{{#itemDesc:640027}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:640004}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:640004}} | |||
|{{#item:640012}} | |{{#item:640012}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:640012}} | |{{#itemDesc:640012}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 66: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:640028}} | |{{#itemDesc:640028}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:26118}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:26118}} | |||
|{{#item:550012}} | |{{#item:550012}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550012}} | |{{#itemDesc:550012}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 73: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550045}} | |{{#itemDesc:550045}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:550007}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550007}} | |||
|{{#item:550013}} | |{{#item:550013}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550013}} | |{{#itemDesc:550013}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 80: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550046}} | |{{#itemDesc:550046}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:1847}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:1847}} | |||
|{{#item:560008}} | |{{#item:560008}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:560008}} | |{{#itemDesc:560008}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 87: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:560026}} | |{{#itemDesc:560026}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:560002}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:560002}} | |||
| {{#item:560009}} | | {{#item:560009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:560009}} | |{{#itemDesc:560009}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 94: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:560027}} | |{{#itemDesc:560027}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:13485}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:13485}} | |||
| {{#item:500013}} | | {{#item:500013}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500013}} | |{{#itemDesc:500013}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 101: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500039}} | |{{#itemDesc:500039}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:500004}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:500004}} | |||
| {{#item:500014}} | | {{#item:500014}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500014}} | |{{#itemDesc:500014}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 108: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:500040}} | |{{#itemDesc:500040}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:18164}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:18164}} | |||
| {{#item:700018}} | | {{#item:700018}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700018}} | |{{#itemDesc:700018}} | ||
Line 89: | Line 115: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700045}} | |{{#itemDesc:700045}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:700003}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:700003}} | |||
| {{#item:700019}} | | {{#item:700019}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700019}} | |{{#itemDesc:700019}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 122: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700046}} | |{{#itemDesc:700046}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:570002}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:570002}} | |||
|{{#item:570009}} | |{{#item:570009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:570009}} | |{{#itemDesc:570009}} | ||
Line 99: | Line 129: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:570027}} | |{{#itemDesc:570027}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:580002}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:580002}} | |||
| {{#item:580009}} | | {{#item:580009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:580009}} | |{{#itemDesc:580009}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 136: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:580027}} | |{{#itemDesc:580027}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:18170}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:18170}} | |||
| {{#item:700013}} | | {{#item:700013}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700013}} | |{{#itemDesc:700013}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 143: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:700049}} | |{{#itemDesc:700049}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:28130}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28130}} | |||
| {{#item:620004}} | | {{#item:620004}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:620004}} | |{{#itemDesc:620004}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 150: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:620015}} | |{{#itemDesc:620015}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:590002}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590002}} | |||
| {{#item:590011}} | | {{#item:590011}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:590011}} | |{{#itemDesc:590011}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 157: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:590034}} | |{{#itemDesc:590034}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:610003}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:610003}} | |||
| {{#item:610009}} | | {{#item:610009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:610009}} | |{{#itemDesc:610009}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 164: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:610034}} | |{{#itemDesc:610034}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:28039}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28039}} | |||
|{{#item:610008}} | |{{#item:610008}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:610008}} | |{{#itemDesc:610008}} | ||
Line 129: | Line 171: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:610033}} | |{{#itemDesc:610033}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:600004}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:600004}} | |||
| {{#item:21058}} | | {{#item:21058}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:21058}} | |{{#itemDesc:21058}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 178: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:600024}} | |{{#itemDesc:600024}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:21038}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:21038}} | |||
| {{#item:600009}} | | {{#item:600009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:600009}} | |{{#itemDesc:600009}} | ||
Line 139: | Line 185: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:600023}} | |{{#itemDesc:600023}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:28764}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28764}} | |||
| {{#item:510022}} | | {{#item:510022}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510022}} | |{{#itemDesc:510022}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 192: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:510060}} | |{{#itemDesc:510060}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:13345}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:13345}} | |||
| {{#item:650004}} | | {{#item:650004}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:650004}} | |{{#itemDesc:650004}} | ||
Line 149: | Line 199: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:650024}} | |{{#itemDesc:650024}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:28258}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28258}} | |||
| {{#item:830002}} | | {{#item:830002}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:830002}} | |{{#itemDesc:830002}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 206: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:830012}} | |{{#itemDesc:830012}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:32302}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:32302}} | |||
|{{#item:800002}} | |{{#item:800002}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:800002}} | |{{#itemDesc:800002}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 213: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:800013}} | |{{#itemDesc:800013}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:28256}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28256}} | |||
|{{#item:820001}} | |{{#item:820001}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:820001}} | |{{#itemDesc:820001}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 220: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:820007}} | |{{#itemDesc:820007}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:28631}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28631}} | |||
|{{#item:540010}} | |{{#item:540010}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:540010}} | |{{#itemDesc:540010}} | ||
Line 169: | Line 227: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:540048}} | |{{#itemDesc:540048}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:28257}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28257}} | |||
|{{#item:840001}} | |{{#item:840001}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:840001}} | |{{#itemDesc:840001}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 234: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:840008}} | |{{#itemDesc:840008}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:28255}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:28255}} | ||
|{{#item:810001}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:810001}} | |||
|{{#item:810009}} | |{{#item:810009}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:810009}} | |{{#itemDesc:810009}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | ||
|{{#item:26154}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:26154}} | |||
|{{#item:550015}} | |{{#item:550015}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550015}} | |{{#itemDesc:550015}} | ||
Line 184: | Line 248: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550068}} | |{{#itemDesc:550068}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | ||
|{{#item:26155}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:26155}} | |||
|{{#item:550014}} | |{{#item:550014}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550014}} | |{{#itemDesc:550014}} | ||
|{{#item:550067}} | |{{#item:550067}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:550067}} | |{{#itemDesc:550067}} | ||
|-style="background: #C9E4E7;" | |||
|{{#item:510070}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510070}} | |||
|{{#item:510071}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510071}} | |||
|{{#item:510072}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510072}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|{{#item:550080}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550080}} | |||
|{{#item:550081}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550081}} | |||
|{{#item:550082}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550082}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== How to obtain == | |||
===Ancient Hero Weapons=== | |||
Ancient Hero Weapons are contained in {{#item:23806}}: | |||
* Reward for completing [[Bioresearch Laboratory]] | |||
* Exchange {{#item:50009}} at [[Board_Quests#Instance_Board_Quests|Doil]] | |||
* Diamond Exchange at [[Kachua]] | |||
===Patent / Hero-LT Weapons=== | |||
* [[Patent Weapons#Upgrading/Reforming|Item Reform]] | |||
{{:Ancient Hero / Patent / Hero-LT Weapon Enchantment}} | |||
== Combos == | |||
* [[Ancient Hero / Great Hero / Hero-LT Boots]] |