Brilliant Light Weapons Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude> | |||
=Enchantment= | =Enchantment= | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} | ||
|{{#item:4834}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4834}} | |{{#item:4834}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4834}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 60x {{#item:1000263}} | ||
|{{#item:4835}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4835}} | |{{#item:4835}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4835}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 65x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 65x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|{{#item:311387}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311387}} | |{{#item:311387}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311387}} | ||
|{{#item:311388}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311388}} | |{{#item:311388}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311388}} | ||
|} | |||
==Slot 4 Enchants== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="8" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311400}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311400}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 40x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311401}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311401}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 45x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311402}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311402}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} | |||
|{{#item:311403}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311403}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|{{#item:311404}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311404}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311395}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311395}} | |||
|{{#item:311396}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311396}} | |||
|{{#item:311397}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311397}} | |||
|{{#item:311398}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311398}} | |||
|{{#item:311399}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311399}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4869}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4869}} | |||
|{{#item:4872}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4872}} | |||
|{{#item:4873}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4873}} | |||
|{{#item:4881}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4881}} | |||
|{{#item:311394}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311394}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4818}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4818}} | |||
|{{#item:4817}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4817}} | |||
|{{#item:4816}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4816}} | |||
|{{#item:4843}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4843}} | |||
|{{#item:4844}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4844}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:02, 11 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Brilliant Light Weapons | 1x 250x and 3,000,000 zeny |
150x and 1,500,000 zeny |
20x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchants
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | Materials | Level 4 | Materials | Level 5 | |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 50x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 55x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 60x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 65x 1x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||
Slot 4 Enchants
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | Materials | Level 4 | Materials | Level 5 | |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 40x |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 45x |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 50x |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 55x 1x |
Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +5 Perfect HIT +3% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +10 Perfect HIT +6% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +15 Perfect HIT +9% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Perfect HIT +12% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +25 Perfect HIT +15% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||
Decreases After Attack Delay by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Decreases After Attack Delay by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Decreases After Attack Delay by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Decreases After Attack Delay by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Attack Speed by 10%. ASPD +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||
CRI +6 HIT +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 HIT +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 HIT +4 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +14 HIT +5 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 HIT +6 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||