14,752
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==Sealed Temporal Circlet== | ==Sealed Temporal Circlet== | ||
After defeating Phantom Amdarais at the instance [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode]], a treasure chest NPC spawns in the middle. When you click on it, temporal items will drop on the floor. The amount of rewards scales with difficulty level. | After defeating Phantom Amdarais at the instance [[Old_Glast_Heim_Challenge_Mode|Old Glast Heim Challenge Mode]], a treasure chest NPC spawns in the middle. When you click on it, temporal items will drop on the floor. The amount of rewards scales with difficulty level. | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|5x {{#item:25864}} | |5x {{#item:25864}} | ||
|Choose one Temporal Circlet Headgear | |Choose one Temporal Circlet Headgear | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | [[File:Huginn.png]] <br> | ||
HUGINN2001 <br> | HUGINN2001 <br> | ||
{{#navi:glast_01|141|291}} | {{#navi:glast_01|141|291}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|70x {{#item:25866}} | |70x {{#item:25866}} | ||
|{{#item:27385}} | |{{#item:27385}} | ||
|- | |||
|100x {{#item:25866}} | |||
|{{#item:9133}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2x {{#item:25864}} <br> | |2x {{#item:25864}} <br> | ||
Line 157: | Line 164: | ||
|0,06% | |0,06% | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Temporal Circlet== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#CFE8F2;" | |||
|style="width: 40%; |Circlet (for 5x {{#item:25864}}) | |||
|style="width: 60%; |Item Description | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19474}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19474}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19475}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19475}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19476}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19476}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19477}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19477}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19478}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19478}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19479}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19479}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19480}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19480}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19481}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19481}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19482}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19482}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19483}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19483}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19484}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19484}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19485}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19485}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19486}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19486}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19487}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19488}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19488}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19489}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19489}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19490}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19490}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19491}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19491}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19492}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:19492}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Temporal_Circlet_Enchantment}} |