Snow Flower Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Refine | |Refine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:600027}} | ||
| rowspan="26" |3>2>1>0 | | rowspan="26" |3>2>1>0 | ||
| rowspan="26" |No Grade | | rowspan="26" |No Grade | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| rowspan="26" |Allowed | | rowspan="26" |Allowed | ||
| rowspan="26" |No Reset | | rowspan="26" |No Reset | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:630018}} | |{{#item:630018}} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 158: | ||
|{{#item:510061}} | |{{#item:510061}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:510062}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:700052}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:560032}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:540049}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:610037}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:550069}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:640033}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:550070}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:580029}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:580030}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:650025}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:800014}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:810010}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:820008}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:830013}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:}} | |{{#item:840009}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
https://hazyforest.com/episodes:19_issgard_land_of_snow_flower#enchantment | https://hazyforest.com/episodes:19_issgard_land_of_snow_flower#enchantment | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 19 March 2023
Enchantment
Talk to NPC Vellgunde to apply your enchantment items onto your Snow Flower equipment.
(icas_in 185, 63)
Snow Flower Armors
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
Snow Flower Garments
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
Snow Flower Footgears
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
Snow Flower Accessories (Right)
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
Snow Flower Accessories (Left)
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
Glacier Weapons
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3>2>1>0 | No Grade | 0 | Allowed | No Reset | |
https://hazyforest.com/episodes:19_issgard_land_of_snow_flower#enchantment