Soul Temple Venom Ring Enchant: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{#item:490305}} | |{{#item:490305}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Enchants== | |||
==Enchants== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|Slot 2 | |||
|Slot 3 | |||
|Slot 4 | |||
|- | |||
|300,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1001182}}, 5x {{#item:1001186}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1001180}}, 5x {{#item:1001189}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1001178}}, 5x {{#item:1001188}} | |||
|300,000z and <br> 3x {{#item:1001182}}, 3x {{#item:1001186}} <br> or 3x {{#item:1001180}}, 3x {{#item:1001189}} <br> or 3x {{#item:1001178}}, 3x {{#item:1001188}} | |||
|100,000z and <br> 1x {{#item:1001182}}, 1x {{#item:1001186}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1001180}}, 1x {{#item:1001189}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1001178}}, 1x {{#item:1001188}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" |Success Chance: 100% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" |Grade Changes | |||
Grade D: none <br> | |||
Grade C: none <br> | |||
Grade B: none <br> | |||
Grade A: none | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|colspan="3" | Enchants | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311927}} (14.18%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311927}} | |||
|{{#item:311944}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311944}} | |||
|{{#item:311974}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311974}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311928}} (5.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311928}} | |||
|{{#item:311945}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311945}} | |||
|{{#item:311975}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311975}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311929}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311929}} | |||
|{{#item:311946}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311946}} | |||
|{{#item:311976}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311976}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311930}} (14.18%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311930}} | |||
|{{#item:311947}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311947}} | |||
|{{#item:311977}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311977}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311931}} (5.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311931}} | |||
|{{#item:311948}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311948}} | |||
|{{#item:311978}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311978}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311932}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311932}} | |||
|{{#item:311949}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311949}} | |||
|{{#item:311979}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311979}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311933}} (14.18%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311933}} | |||
|{{#item:311950}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311950}} | |||
|{{#item:311980}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311980}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311934}} (5.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311934}} | |||
|{{#item:311951}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311951}} | |||
|{{#item:311981}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311981}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311935}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311935}} | |||
|{{#item:311952}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311952}} | |||
|{{#item:311982}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311982}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311936}} (14.18%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311936}} | |||
|{{#item:311953}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311953}} | |||
|{{#item:311983}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:319983}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311937}} (5.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311937}} | |||
|{{#item:311954}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311954}} | |||
|{{#item:311984}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311984}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311938}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311938}} | |||
|{{#item:311955}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311955}} | |||
|{{#item:311985}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311985}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311939}} (14.18%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311939}} | |||
|{{#item:311956}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311956}} | |||
|{{#item:311986}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311986}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311940}} (5.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311940}} | |||
|{{#item:311957}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311957}} | |||
|{{#item:311987}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311987}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311941}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311941}} | |||
|{{#item:311958}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311958}} | |||
|{{#item:311988}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311988}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311942}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311942}} | |||
|{{#item:311959}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311959}} | |||
|{{#item:311989}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311989}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311943}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311943}} | |||
|{{#item:311960}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311960}} | |||
|{{#item:311990}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311990}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311961}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311961}} | |||
|{{#item:311991}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311991}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311962}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311962}} | |||
|{{#item:311992}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311992}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311963}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311963}} | |||
|{{#item:311993}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311993}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311964}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311964}} | |||
|{{#item:311994}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311994}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311965}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311965}} | |||
|{{#item:311995}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311995}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311966}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311966}} | |||
|{{#item:311996}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311996}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311967}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311967}} | |||
|{{#item:311997}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311997}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311968}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311968}} | |||
|{{#item:311998}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311998}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311969}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311969}} | |||
|{{#item:311999}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311999}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311970}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311970}} | |||
|{{#item:312000}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312000}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311971}} (1.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311971}} | |||
|{{#item:312001}} (1.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312001}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311972}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311972}} | |||
|{{#item:312002}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312002}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:311973}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311973}} | |||
|{{#item:312003}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312003}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 15 February 2023
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 4>3>2 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | 2x 1,000,000z Chance: 80.00% | |
| 2x 1,000,000z Chance: 80.00% | |||||
| 2x 1,000,000z Chance: 80.00% | |||||
Enchants
Enchants
| Slot 2 | Slot 3 | Slot 4 |
| 300,000z and 5x or 5x or 5x |
300,000z and 3x or 3x or 3x |
100,000z and 1x or 1x or 1x |
| Success Chance: 100% | ||
| Grade Changes
Grade D: none | ||
| Enchants | ||
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Fish and Dragon race by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
RES + 3, STA + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Fish and Dragon race by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
RES + 6, STA + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Fish and Dragon race by 45%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
RES + 9, STA + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demon and Plant race by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
RES + 12, STA + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demon and Plant race by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
RES + 15, STA + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
POW +5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demon and Plant race by 45%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK+ 3, POW + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CON + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Angel and Formless race by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK+ 6, POW + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CON + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Angel and Formless race by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK+ 9, POW + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CON + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Angel and Formless race by 45%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK+ 12, POW + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CON + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demi-Human and Insect race by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
P.ATK+ 15, POW + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demi-Human and Insect race by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK+ 3, SPL + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Demi-Human and Insect race by 45%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK+ 6, SPL + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Brute and Undead race by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK+ 9, SPL + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Brute and Undead race by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK+ 12, SPL + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Brute and Undead race by 45%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
S.MATK+ 15, SPL + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRT +5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Normal class by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
C.RATE + 2, CRT + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Physical and Magical Damage against Boss class by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
C.RATE + 4, CRT + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
C.RATE + 6, CRT + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
C.RATE + 8, CRT + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
C.RATE + 10, CRT + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STA + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
P.ATK+ 3, CON + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL + 1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
P.ATK+ 6, CON + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL + 2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
P.ATK+ 9, CON + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL + 3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
P.ATK+ 12, CON + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL + 4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
P.ATK+ 15, CON + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
SPL + 5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
MRES + 2, WIS +1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +1. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
MRES + 4, WIS +2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +2. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
MRES + 6, WIS +3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +3. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
MRES + 8, WIS +4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +4. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |
MRES + 10, WIS +5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
WIS +5. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |