File:Blank.png and Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
(File uploaded with MsUpload) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
File | |||
==Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments== | |||
Talk to NPC Emmett {{#navi:wolfvill|164|137}} in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant. <br> | |||
[[File:Emmett18.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Slot 2 | |||
|Slot 3 | |||
|Slot 4 | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200,000z | |||
|25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | |||
|15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: <br> 2500x {{#item:1000405}} and <br> 10,000,000z | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310616}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |||
|{{#item:310616}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310616}} | |||
|{{#item:310477}} (%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310477}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310617}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |||
|{{#item:310617}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310617}} | |||
|{{#item:310478}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310478}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310618}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |||
|{{#item:310618}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310618}} | |||
|{{#item:310479}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310479}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310619}} (19,20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |||
|{{#item:310619}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310619}} | |||
|{{#item:310480}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310480}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |||
|{{#item:310620}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310620}} | |||
|{{#item:310481}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310481}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |||
|{{#item:310621}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310621}} | |||
|{{#item:310482}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310482}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |||
|{{#item:310622}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310622}} | |||
|{{#item:310483}} (13,62%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310483}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |||
|{{#item:310623}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310623}} | |||
|{{#item:310484}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310484}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |||
|{{#item:310624}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310624}} | |||
|{{#item:310485}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310485}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |||
|{{#item:310625}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310625}} | |||
|{{#item:310486}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310486}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |||
|{{#item:310626}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310626}} | |||
|{{#item:310487}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |||
|{{#item:310627}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310627}} | |||
|{{#item:310488}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310488}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |||
|{{#item:310628}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310628}} | |||
|{{#item:310489}} (2,55%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310489}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |||
|{{#item:310629}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310629}} | |||
|{{#item:310490}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310490}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310630}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |||
|{{#item:310630}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310630}} | |||
|{{#item:310491}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310491}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310631}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |||
|{{#item:310631}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310631}} | |||
|{{#item:310492}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310492}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310632}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |||
|{{#item:310632}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310632}} | |||
|{{#item:310493}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310493}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310633}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |||
|{{#item:310633}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310633}} | |||
|{{#item:310494}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310494}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310634}} (0,08%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |||
|{{#item:310634}} (0.05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310634}} | |||
|{{#item:310495}} (0,50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310495}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310647}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310647}} | |||
|{{#item:310635}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310635}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310636}} (13,80%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310636}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310637}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310637}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310638}} (2,01%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310638}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310639}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310639}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310640}} (0,40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310640}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310641}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:3106401}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:310642}} (0,05%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310642}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| Only Right Accessory: | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310643}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310643}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310645}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310645}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"| Only Left Accessory: | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310644}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310644}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310646}} (3,60%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310646}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:13, 19 December 2022
Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments
Talk to NPC Emmett (wolfvill 164, 137) in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant.
| Slot 2 | Slot 3 | Slot 4 |
| 50x 200,000z |
25x 150,000z |
15x 100,000z |
| Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: 2500x 10,000,000z | ||
| 100% Success Chance | ||
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +3% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Right Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 4% chance to absorb 2% of the inflicted damage as HP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 4% chance to recover 700 HP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Left Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 1% chance to absorb 3% of the inflicted damage as SP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 2% chance to recover 100 SP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 17:35, 9 May 2022 | 134 × 133 (2 KB) | Muh (talk | contribs) | File uploaded with MsUpload |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 7 pages use this file: