Costumes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|{{#item:31278}} | |{{#item:31278}} | ||
|Mid | |Mid | ||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31561}} | |||
|{{#item:31561}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31563}} | |||
|{{#item:31563}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31567}} | |||
|{{#item:31567}} | |||
|Mid | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31564}} | |||
|{{#item:31564}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31562}} | |||
|{{#item:31562}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31625}} | |||
|{{#item:31625}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31566}} | |||
|{{#item:31566}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31565}} | |||
|{{#item:31565}} | |||
|Top | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:31616}} | |||
|{{#item:31616}} | |||
|Low | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20763}} | |||
|{{#item:20763}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20589}} | |||
|{{#item:20589}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:20765}} | |||
|{{#item:20765}} | |||
|Garment | |||
|[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | |[[Donation Shop|January Costume Egg]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 25 July 2022
Introduction
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available.
If you wish to convert a regular Headgear or Garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office(main_office 78, 272).
Sandra converts every regular headgear or garment into costumes for 1m zeny and 10x
Muh Coin (50000) .
Costumes available
Here you find all currently available costumes and where to get them.