Costumes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Items2 | |Items2 | ||
|Items3 | |Items3 | ||
|- | |||
|{{#illust:502}} | |||
|{{#item:502}} | |||
|[[Costume Point Shop]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:48, 25 July 2022
Introduction
Costumes are always popular. As time goes by more and more costumes will become available.
If you wish to convert a regular Headgear or Garment into a costume visit Sandra at the Main Office(main_office 78, 272).
Sandra converts every regular headgear or garment into costumes for 1m zeny and 10x
Muh Coin (50000) .
Costumes available
Here you find a list of all currently available costumes and where to get them.
| Items | Items2 | Items3 |
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/image/.png | Costume Point Shop |