Poring Family Balloons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|500,000z | |500,000z | ||
Chance: 100% | Chance: 100% | ||
|} | |||
==Headgears== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background: #F0E3F5;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19143}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19146}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19147}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19148}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19149}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19150}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19151}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19152}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19153}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19154}} || {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:01, 12 February 2022
Poring Family Ballons
Minimum Requirements | |||||
Target Items | Slot Order | Grade | Refine | Line Options | Reset Process |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
4>3 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | 500,000z
Chance: 100% |
Headgears
Item | Description |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |
![]() |
invalid id |